Heritage DistrictDistrict Award of Merit Recipients

 

HERITAGE DISTRICT AWARD OF MERIT

 

2013   2005   1998   1991   1984
                 
Kathy Decker   Thomas Dickson   Col. Michael Jones   Ron Jurain   Sharon Yankow
                 
Theresa Wersbe   Frank Zazzi   Paul Lumpkin   Bernard Sussman   Jim Hoffman
                 
Fran Wirth   Ken Skyer   Ed Sambells   Cathy Rihl    
                 
        Daniel Burns, Sr.        
2012   2004   1997   1990   1983
            William Fahr   Gil Bridy
James Corbett   Bill Hooper            
        Carol Lenahan   Dick Kusumoto   Ron Henry
Kevin Steinhauer   Leo Gesvantner            
        Amy Schwartz   John  C Voss, Jr   Steve Jaffee
    Gail Goodson            
        Frank Speranza        
    Donna Helt            
2011   2003   1996   1989   1982
        Moacyr Calhelha   Sheila Lumpkin   David Moore
Harold Bruggemann   Cassandra Negri            
        Linda Needham   Al Christie    
Rob Ward   Jim Politi            
        Joseph Olivo   Thomas Forrester    
Kevin McIntyre   Grace Krenrich            
                 
2009   2002   1995   1988   1981
        Bill Voss   Walter Olsen   William Wiseman
Ben Pearce   Marie Byrne            
        Jack Maniscalco   Alan Nakagawa    
Gary Bruno   Larry Green            
        Robert Roe        
Jacqueline Heubach   Bill Maine            
                 
2008   2001   1994   1987   1980
                 
Pete Cocks   Tad McCourt   Ed Jones   Thomas Buckley   Sue McCarley
                 
Jeff Irwin   Brad Jorrey   Pat Lynch   Samuel Liebman   Clayton Eurich
                 
Timothy Wersebe   Faith Lumpkin   Bill Orosz        
                 
        Ira Posner        
                 
2007   2000   1993   1986   1979
                 
Deb Gitner   Tyler W Hey   Jack Prelich   Conrad Flickenschild   Arthur Robb
                 
Fred Mulharin   Francine Green   Russ Rihl       Margaret von Pentz
                 
    Wilma Zupko   Rich Catello        
                 
2006   1999   1992   1985   1978
                 
Michael Caporlingua   Cindy Weiss   Miles Rostek   Walter Koch    
                Stanton Ferguson
Robert Helt   Lola Kusumoto   William Rava   Mike Yankow    
                Lloyd Miller
    Shorty McGrath   Al Crudele   Mike Maxwell    
                William Howell
                 
                1977
                 
                Jerry Czaplinski
                 
                Grace M Skyer
                 
                 
                1976
                 
                Ernie Bahrs

Dates missing for the following....can anyone help to find the correct dates for. If so please let me know, Roger Stewart

Francis Stein ????
Roland Peacock ????
Charles Pakula ????